Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Fenner Spiegel Properties
13 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph02 Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Sold on 02/06/2026
$385,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/06/2026
02/06/2026
Taxes
$3,774(2024)
$3,774(2024)
Type
Condo
Condo
Building Name
13
13
Year Built
2005
2005
Community
Harbour Isle at Hutchinson Island West, a Condomin
Harbour Isle at Hutchinson Island West, a Condomin
Listed By
Ann Fenner Spiegel, Fenner Spiegel Properties
Bought with
Maui Mawhinney, Fenner Spiegel Properties
Maui Mawhinney, Fenner Spiegel Properties
Source
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 12:57 AM GMT+0000
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 12:57 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
- Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Island West, A Condomin
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $791/Monthly
Flooring
- Ceramic Tile
- Carpet
Exterior Features
- Roof: Tile
- Roof: Concrete
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Public, Sewer Available, Cable Available, Underground Utilities
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
- Assigned
- Guest
Living Area
- 1,989 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 12, 2025
Price Changed
$409,000
-2%
-$9,000
Nov 07, 2025
Price Changed
$418,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 29, 2025
Price Changed
$428,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 09, 2025
Price Changed
$438,000
-2%
-$11,000
Oct 01, 2025
Listed
$449,000
-
-